17, Chemin Du Trêve
69680 CHASSIEU
Tél : 04 78 90 07 31‌
Email : contact@cdfc.fr

Saison 2017-2018

  • Seniors 1

     

                                                                CLASSEMENT

    JOURNEES

    ALLER

    SCORE

    DOMICILE

    EXTERIEUR

    RETOUR

    SCORE

     

    1 ERE

    03/09/2017

     2 - 3

    C.D.F.C

    O. VALENCE

    24/02/2018

     

     

     

     

     5 - 0

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

    AS CHAVANAY

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 2 

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

     

     

     

     

     

     3 - 0

    FC LIMONEST

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

     

     

     

     

     

     0 - 0

    SEYSSINET AC

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

     

     

     

     

     

     2 - 0

    ANDREZIEUX F

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2 EME

    17/09/2017

     1 - 0

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

    04/03/2018

     

     

     

     

     3 - 0

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

     

     

     

     

     

      1 - 0

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

    SEYSSINET AC

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 1

    AS CHAVANAY

    O. VALENCE

     

     

     

     

     

      1 - 4

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

    FC LIMONEST

     

     

     

     

     

      3 - 2

    ANDREZIEUX F

    C.D.F.C

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3 EME

    01/10/2017

      2 - 2

    O. VALENCE

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

    11/03/2018

     

     

     

     

      0 - 0

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 1 

    C.D.F.C

    AS CHAVANAY

     

     

     

     

     

      1 - 1

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

     

     

     

     

     

      3 - 0

    FC LIMONEST

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

     

     

     

     

     

      3 - 2

    SEYSSINET AC

    ANDREZIEUX F

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4 EME

    15/10/2017

     1 - 2

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

    AS CHAVANAY

    18/03/2018

     

     

     

     

     1 - 4

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

    O. VALENCE

     

     

     

     

     

     0 - 1

    ANDREZIEUX F

    FC LIMONEST

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 2

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 1

    SEYSSINET AC

    C.D.F.C

     

     

     

     

     

     0 - 3

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    5 EME

    29/10/2017

     2 - 1

    O. VALENCE

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

    24/03/2018

     

     

     

     

     1 - 1

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

    ANDREZIEUX F

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 1

    C.D.F.C

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

     

     

     

     

     

     5 - 0

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

     

     

     

     

     

     2 - 0

    AS CHAVANAY

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 0

    FC LIMONEST

    SEYSSINET AC

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    6 EME

    05/11/2017

     0 - 0

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

    08/04/2018

     

     

     

     

     4 - 1

    SEYSSINET AC

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 1

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

    AS CHAVANAY

     

     

     

     

     

     2 - 2

    ANDREZIEUX F

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 2

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

    O. VALENCE

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 0

    FC LIMONEST

    C.D.F.C

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    7 EME

    12/11/2017

     3 - 0

    O. VALENCE

    ANDREZIEUX F

    21/04/2018

     

     

     

     

     0 - 3

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

    FC LIMONEST

     

     

     

     

     

     

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

     

     

     

     

     

     4 - 3

    C.D.F.C

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

     

     

     

     

     

     

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

    SEYSSINET AC

     

     

     

     

     

     4 - 0

    AS CHAVANAY

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    8 EME

    19/11/2017

     1 - 0

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

    C.D.F.C

    29/04/2018

     

     

     

     

     1 - 0

    FC LIMONEST

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

     

     

     

     

     

     0 - 1

    SEYSSINET AC

    O. VALENCE

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 2

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

     

     

     

     

     

     0 - 2

    ANDREZIEUX F

    AS CHAVANAY

     

     

     

     

     

     0 - 0

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    9 EME

    26/11/2017

     1 - 2

    O. VALENCE

    FC LIMONEST

    13/05/2018

     

     

     

     

     0 - 0

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

    ANDREZIEUX F

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 0

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

     

     

     

     

     

     4 - 2

    C.D.F.C

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

     

     

     

     

     

     1 - 1

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

     

     

     

     

     

     2 - 2

    AS CHAVANAY

    SEYSSINET AC

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    10 EME

    10/12/2017

     

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

    O. VALENCE

    27/05/2018

     

     

     

     

      0 - 1

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

    C.D.F.C

     

     

     

     

     

      2 - 2

    FC LIMONEST

    AS CHAVANAY

     

     

     

     

     

     

    SEYSSINET AC

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

     

     

     

     

     

     0 - 3

    ANDREZIEUX F

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

     

     

     

     

     

      1 - 1

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    11 EME

    17/12/2017

     

    O. VALENCE

    AS SAINT-PRIEST

    03/06/2018

     

     

     

     

     

    AUB SUD ARDECHE

    FC LIMONEST

     

     

     

     

     

     

    ST CHAMOND FOOT

    SEYSSINET AC

     

     

     

     

     

     

    AS CHAVANAY

    FC ROCHE ST GENEST

     

     

     

     

     

     

    VALLEE DU GUIERS

    ANDREZIEUX F

     

     

     

     

     

     

    C.D.F.C

    O. ST GENIS LAVAL

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

  • Seniors 2

                                                                       CLASSEMENT

    JOURNEES

    ALLER

    SCORE

    DOMICILE

    EXTERIEUR

    RETOUR

    SCORE

    1 ERE

    03/09/2017

     0 - 3

    SC CALUIRE 2

    FC VAULX 3

    28/01/2018

     

     

     

     4 - 2

    C.D.F.C 2

    ES CHARLY 2

     

     

     

     

     6 - 0

    ODENAS

    ASVEL

     

     

     

     

     3 - 3

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

    BORDS SAONE 3

     

     

     

     

     0 - 4

    SAINT FORGEUX

    F.C LYON 3

     

     

     

     

     3 - 1

    AS RHODANIENNE

    ST QUENTIN FALL

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2 EME

    17/09/2017

     4 - 2

    F.C LYON 3

    SC CALUIRE 2

    04/02/2018

     

     

     

     2 - 1

    BORDS SAONE 3

    C.D.F.C 2

     

     

     

     

     4 - 2

    ASVEL

    SAINT FORGEUX

     

     

     

     

     6 - 0

    FC VAULX 3

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

     

     

     

     

     0 - 0

    ODENAS

    AS RHODANIENNE

     

     

     

     

     4 - 0

    ES CHARLY 2

    ST QUENTIN FALL

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3 EME

    01/10/2017

     2 - 2

    ST QUENTIN FALL

    BORDS SAONE 3

    04/03/2018

     

     

     

     4 - 3

    SC CALUIRE 2

    ASVEL

     

     

     

     

     2 - 1

    C.D.F.C 2

    FC VAULX 3

     

     

     

     

     5 - 3

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

    F.C LYON 3

     

     

     

     

     6 - 1

    SAINT FORGEUX

    ODENAS

     

     

     

     

     4 - 2

    AS RHODANIENNE

    ES CHARLY 2

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4 EME

    08/10/2017

    0 - 3

    F.C LYON 3

    C.D.F.C 2

    11/03/2018

     

     

     

     6 - 2

    FC VAULX 3

    ST QUENTIN FALL

     

     

     

     

         5 - 2

    ASVEL

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

     

     

     

     

     4 - 3

    ODENAS

    SC CALUIRE 2

     

     

     

     

     0 - 0

    BORDS SAONE 3

    ES CHARLY 2

     

     

     

     

     3 - 2

    SAINT FORGEUX

    AS RHODANIENNE

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    5 EME

    15/10/2017

       5 - 5

    ST QUENTIN FALL

    F.C LYON 3

    18/03/2018

     

     

     

       3 - 0

    SC CALUIRE 2

    SAINT FORGEUX

     

     

     

     

       0 - 4

    ES CHARLY 2

    FC VAULX 3

     

     

     

     

       2 - 6

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

    ODENAS

     

     

     

     

       0 - 0

    AS RHODANIENNE

    BORDS SAONE 3

     

     

     

     

       0 - 1

    C.D.F.C 2

    ASVEL

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    6 EME

    05/11/2017

     0 - 3

    F.C LYON 3

    ES CHARLY 2

    25/03/2018

     

     

     

     2 - 2

    SC CALUIRE 2

    AS RHODANIENNE

     

     

     

     

      8 - 1

    SAINT FORGEUX

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

     

     

     

     

     1 - 2

    FC VAULX 3

    BORDS SAONE 3

     

     

     

     

     2 - 2

    ODENAS

    C.D.F.C 2

     

     

     

     

     3 - 3

    ASVEL

    ST QUENTIN FALL

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    7 EME

    12/11/2017

     1 - 2

    ST QUENTIN FALL

    ODENAS

    08/04/2018

     

     

     

     2 - 2

    ES CHARLY 2

    ASVEL

     

     

     

     

     4 - 2

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

    SC CALUIRE 2

     

     

     

     

     0 - 1

    BORDS SAONE 3

    F.C LYON 3

     

     

     

     

     

    AS RHODANIENNE

    FC VAULX 3

     

     

     

     

     6 - 0

    C.D.F.C 2

    SAINT FORGEUX

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    8 EME

    19/11/2017

      1 - 2

    F.C LYON 3

    FC VAULX 3

    29/04/2018

     

     

     

      1 - 2

    SC CALUIRE 2

    C.D.F.C 2

     

     

     

     

      2 - 4

    ODENAS

    ES CHARLY 2

     

     

     

     

      3 - 3

    SAINT FORGEUX

    ST QUENTIN FALL

     

     

     

     

     arrêté

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

    AS RHODANIENNE

     

     

     

     

      1 - 2

    ASVEL

    BORDS SAONE 3

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    9 EME

    26/11/2017

      2 - 2

    ST QUENTIN FALL

    SC CALUIRE 2

    06/05/2018

     

     

     

     11 - 0

    C.D.F.C 2

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

     

     

     

     

      2 - 0

    FC VAULX 3

    ASVEL

     

     

     

     

      5 - 2

    ES CHARLY 2

    SAINT FORGEUX

     

     

     

     

      1 - 0

    AS RHODANIENNE

    F.C LYON 3

     

     

     

     

      2 - 2

    BORDS SAONE 3

    ODENAS

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    10 EME

    03/12/2017

      4 - 1

    SC CALUIRE 2

    ES CHARLY 2

    13/05/2018

     

     

     

     4 - 0

    C.D.F.C 2

    AS RHODANIENNE

     

     

     

     

     

    SAINT FORGEUX

    BORDS SAONE 3

     

     

     

     

      2 - 1

    ODENAS

    FC VAULX 3

     

     

     

     

      3 - 1

    ASVEL

    F.C LYON 3

     

     

     

     

      1 - 6

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

    ST QUENTIN FALL

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    11 EME

     10/12/2017

      0 - 2

    F.C LYON 3

    ODENAS

    27/05/2018

     

     

     

       3 - 2

    ST QUENTIN FALL

    C.D.F.C 2

     

     

     

     

      0 - 1

    BORDS SAONE 3

    SC CALUIRE 2

     

     

     

     

      3 - 2

    FC VAULX 3

    SAINT FORGEUX

     

     

     

     

      3 - 3

    AS RHODANIENNE

    ASVEL

     

     

     

     

      2 - 1

    ES CHARLY 2

    CHEMINOTS.VAISE

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

  • Seniors 3

     

                                                                                          CLASSEMENT

    JOURNEES

    ALLER

    SCORE

    DOMICILE

    EXTERIEUR

    RETOUR

    SCORE

    1 ERE

    01/10/2017

     2 - 4

    L.O.S.C 3

    E.S CHARLY 2

    28/01/2018

     

     

     

     4 - 4

    U.S.M PIERRE BENITE

    A.S GREZIEU 2

     

     

     

     

    1 - 4

    F.C VAL LYONNAIS 3

    F.C ST FONS

     

     

     

     

     7 - 3

    F.C GRIGNY 3

    F.C POINT DU JOUR 3

     

     

     

     

     9 - 0

    A.S PUSIGNAN

    C.D.F.C  3

     

     

     

     

     0 - 6

    A.S BRIGNAIS 2

    F.C FRANCHEVILLE 2

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2 EME

    8/10/2017

     5 - 0

    F.C ST FONS

    C.D.F.C  3

    04/02/2018

     

     

     

     2 - 2

    E.S CHARLY 2

    F.C VAL LYONNAIS 3

     

     

     

     

     4 - 1

    F.C POINT DU JOUR 3

    U.S.M PIERRE BENITE

     

     

     

     

     2 - 2

    A.S GREZIEU 2

    A.S BRIGNAIS 2

     

     

     

     

     6 - 1

    F.C GRIGNY 3

    A.S PUSIGNAN

     

     

     

     

     6 - 1

    F.C FRANCHEVILLE 2

    L.O.S.C 3

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    3 EME

    15/10/2017

     7 - 11

    U.S.M PIERRE BENITE

    F.C GRIGNY 3

    04/03/2018

     

     

     

     0 - 0

    C.D.F.C  3

    E.S CHARLY 2

     

     

     

     

     0 - 4

    L.O.S.C 3

    A.S GREZIEU 2

     

     

     

     

     4 - 5

    A.S BRIGNAIS 2

    F.C POINT DU JOUR 3

     

     

     

     

     1 - 5

    A.S PUSIGNAN

    F.C ST FONS

     

     

     

     

     6 - 1

    F.C VAL LYONNAIS 3

    F.C FRANCHEVILLE 2

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    4 EME

    22/10/2017

     2 - 8

    U.S.M PIERRE BENITE

    A.S PUSIGNAN

    11/03/2018

     

     

     

     4 - 1

    F.C FRANCHEVILLE 2

    C.D.F.C  3

     

     

     

     

     0 - 3

    F.C POINT DU JOUR 3

    L.O.S.C 3

     

     

     

     

     0 - 2

    E.S CHARLY 2

    F.C ST FONS

     

     

     

     

     5 - 0

    F.C GRIGNY 3

    A.S BRIGNAIS 2

     

     

     

     

     0 - 2

    A.S GREZIEU 2

    F.C VAL LYONNAIS 3

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    5 EME

    29/10/2017

     2 - 0

    A.S PUSIGNAN

    E.S CHARLY 2

    18/03/2018

     

     

     

     0 - 0

    F.C ST FONS

    F.C FRANCHEVILLE 2

     

     

     

     

     1 - 3

    F.C VAL LYONNAIS 3

    F.C POINT DU JOUR 3

     

     

     

     

     3 - 5

    L.O.S.C 3

    F.C GRIGNY 3

     

     

     

     

     0 - 2

    A.S BRIGNAIS 2

    U.S.M PIERRE BENITE

     

     

     

     

     3 - 1

    C.D.F.C  3

    A.S GREZIEU 2

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    6 EME

    05/11/2017

     4 - 2

    U.S.M PIERRE BENITE

    L.O.S.C 3

    25/03/2018

     

     

     

     1 - 1

    F.C FRANCHEVILLE 2

    E.S CHARLY 2

     

     

     

     

     6 - 0

    F.C POINT DU JOUR 3

    C.D.F.C  3

     

     

     

     

     2 - 1

    F.C GRIGNY 3

    F.C VAL LYONNAIS 3

     

     

     

     

     1 - 8

    A.S BRIGNAIS 2

    A.S PUSIGNAN

     

     

     

     

     1 - 5

    A.S GREZIEU 2

    F.C ST FONS

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    7 EME

    12/11/2017

     5 - 1

    A.S PUSIGNAN

    F.C FRANCHEVILLE 2

    08/04/2018

     

     

     

     3 - 0

    E.S CHARLY 2

    A.S GREZIEU 2

     

     

     

     

     3 - 5

    F.C ST FONS

    F.C POINT DU JOUR 3

     

     

     

     

     2 - 5

    C.D.F.C  3

    F.C GRIGNY 3

     

     

     

     

     2 - 1

    F.C VAL LYONNAIS 3

    U.S.M PIERRE BENITE

     

     

     

     

     0 - 0

    L.O.S.C 3

    A.S BRIGNAIS 2

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    8 EME

    19/11/2017

       5 - 2

    U.S.M PIERRE BENITE

    C.D.F.C  3

    29/04/2018

     

     

     

       1 - 4

    F.C POINT DU JOUR 3

    E.S CHARLY 2

     

     

     

     

        2 - 3

    A.S GREZIEU 2

    F.C FRANCHEVILLE 2

     

     

     

     

       0 - 2

    A.S BRIGNAIS 2

    F.C VAL LYONNAIS 3

     

     

     

     

       0 - 3

    F.C GRIGNY 3

    F.C ST FONS

     

     

     

     

       4 - 2

    L.O.S.C 3

    A.S PUSIGNAN

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    9 EME

    26/11/2017

        7 - 5